Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Værløse BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Silvergruvan |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
FC Alfies |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Lillåker |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:05 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Kebene |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
BeastModeFc |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:45 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Brøndby IF Masterclas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mjösebo |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Maltjälen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
IF Kläppen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Nordhalla IS |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
IF Länglingen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:10 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
BVB Favrskov |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Als EliteSport |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
FC Alfies |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kebene |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Götabro IK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:05 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
BeastModeFc |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BVB Favrskov |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lillåker |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Götabro IK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Silvergruvan |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Værløse BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Länglingen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Als EliteSport |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nordhalla IS |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kläppen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brøndby IF Masterclas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mjösebo |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maltjälen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:35 |