Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Sivasspor Boldklub |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 10:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 16:35 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Esbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Vallerød |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 16:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Tungelund |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Los Demonios |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Vorning IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 15:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 16:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 21:05 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Esbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bold Lions FC |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 15:05 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Tungelund |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Bold Lions FC |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Los Demonios |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 07:25 |
1 - 7
|
F
|
Sivasspor Boldklub |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 14:55 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 17:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vorning IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vallerød |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 08:40 |