Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Svansbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Torpe |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Strumsko FC |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Toftebjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:55 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Ferup |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Tofte |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tågeskov |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Bostedhede |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Thyborøn |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Rends IF |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Todsbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
DZULA |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Ny Skrøbelev |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
MessiFC |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Strumsko FC |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Alslev |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Torpe |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Thyborøn |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Alslev |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Toftebjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Svansbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ferup |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rends IF |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MessiFC |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ny Skrøbelev |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DZULA |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Todsbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tofte |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bostedhede |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tågeskov |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:50 |