Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Vester Ulslev IK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brovst |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bayern Berlin |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spiellerup |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sejrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesterhede |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smedeby |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Store Tåstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DAFA FC |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vester Karleby |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BIGBRAND FC |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PEpEFB |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hesselbjerg FK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sejrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brovst |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vester Ulslev IK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bayern Berlin |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hesselbjerg FK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spiellerup |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vester Karleby |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PEpEFB |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DAFA FC |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BIGBRAND FC |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smedeby |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesterhede |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Store Tåstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 13:40 |