Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Olympiakos Minetata |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Keraseai |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Yali |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:30 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Fortosi |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Langadhia |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
LowKey fc |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Anagennisi Megalokhari |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Olympiakos Koutourla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:40 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Kori |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:15 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Padburg |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Olympiakos Petrona |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Pogonion |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympiakos Glezou |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Rachoni |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fortosi |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Keratea |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Koutourla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Langadhia |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Minetata |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nestos Yali |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Keraseai |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Rachoni |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Petrona |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Keratea |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympiakos Glezou |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Padburg |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pogonion |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Megalokhari |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LowKey fc |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kori |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:55 |