Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Faroe islands |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
OCDs |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:10 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
SOLI |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Capela do Jaguara |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Real Madrid IXL |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Green Army FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Pontas de Pedra |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:20 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Acvdv |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:45 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
RødovreBull |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:05 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Fcbarcalegen |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Olanrewaju FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Capela do Jaguara |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ildefonso |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:35 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Green Army FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
OCDs |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:30 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Ildefonso |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Acvdv |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:45 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Faroe islands |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 23:30 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Olanrewaju FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Fcbarcalegen |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
RødovreBull |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
SOLI |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Pontas de Pedra |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 02:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Real Madrid IXL |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:20 |