Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Astana |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Lorenzo a Pinaco |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Farfa |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alberazzo |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aluminium FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Prataccio |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Serbian Gangnam Style |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Magleby giants |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BenSaunders Foundation |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lækevej b |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grions del Torre |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Terminuzzo |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meyer |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
HHX FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Husodde Football Club |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BenSaunders Foundation |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Serbian Gangnam Style |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Farfa |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lækevej b |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Husodde Football Club |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Astana |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alberazzo |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Lorenzo a Pinaco |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meyer |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
HHX FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Terminuzzo |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grions del Torre |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Magleby giants |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Prataccio |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aluminium FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 12:00 |