Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Hovlbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Roslev |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Orlando FC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Bindrup |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Favrskov Mark |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Vrøgum |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Hellenæs |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
FC Brummubomm |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Ebberup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Tolstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Torning |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Lækkingæ IF |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Vesterö |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Fovrfelt |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Bindrup |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Hellenæs |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Roslev |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Ovsager |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Fovrfelt |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Orlando FC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Hovlbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:35 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Favrskov Mark |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Tolstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ovsager |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Lækkingæ IF |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torning |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesterö |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Brummubomm |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ebberup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vrøgum |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:40 |