Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedenvaart |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaimani |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekkersrijt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Oud Appelsga |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oldeouwer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lage Bijssel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sybrandaburen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heenvliet |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castenray |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lage Bijssel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oldeouwer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Bikkershorn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekkersrijt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Oud Appelsga |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaimani |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Bikkershorn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedenvaart |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castenray |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sybrandaburen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heenvliet |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 12:00 |