Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
SSV Kreinitz |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 16:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Aderstedt |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Almendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Mooslohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
OSV Wundsheim |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 05:25 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Negenharrie |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Silges |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 14:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
BV Radgendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Salder |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
SSV Aufkirch |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 19:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Igelswies |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 21:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Irrenlohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 22:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
BV Radgendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 09:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Großräschen |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
SSV Kreinitz |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Silges |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Süderwaygaard |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Süderwaygaard |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aderstedt |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Almendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Irrenlohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Großräschen |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Igelswies |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Salder |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Aufkirch |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Negenharrie |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Wundsheim |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mooslohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 14:35 |