Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Theereheide |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Groot Azewijn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Holterhoek |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Midsland Noord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Theereheide |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Groot Azewijn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Midsland Noord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Holterhoek |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:50 |