Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sybrandaburen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Oud Appelsga |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Bikkershorn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekkersrijt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De Moespot |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heenvliet |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaimani |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oldeouwer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castenray |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedenvaart |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De Moespot |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekkersrijt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Oud Appelsga |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sybrandaburen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Bikkershorn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaimani |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedenvaart |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oldeouwer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castenray |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heenvliet |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 13:30 |