Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Daara Ji |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
MANCHESTERER UTD |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Pebringe |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Finderup |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Redleafss |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Asserballeskov |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Åsebro Huse |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bangsbo Strand |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tvile |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:05 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
FC Sunen |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Guntur kusuma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Åspe |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sal BK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Redleafss |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Risgaarde |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Club Bizertin |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Finderup |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Bangsbo Strand |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Daara Ji |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Club Bizertin |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Pebringe |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
MANCHESTERER UTD |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:30 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
FC Sunen |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Sal BK |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Risgaarde |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Åspe |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guntur kusuma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Asserballeskov |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tvile |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Åsebro Huse |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:00 |