Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Mounterins |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bankend Town |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:50 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Iiverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:00 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Humlebæk BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Blantyre |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Achiltibuie Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:20 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Jelly Cake Jam |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Old Aberdeen Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
West Anstruther |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:45 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Cras Stellas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Balmakiel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Drynoch |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Bluehawks FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:35 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Jelly Cake Jam |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Methil |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Killinaig |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Iiverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Blantyre |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:20 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Humlebæk BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bankend Town |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Mounterins |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Killinaig |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Methil |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:20 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Bluehawks FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:15 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Drynoch |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cras Stellas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Balmakiel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Achiltibuie Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Old Aberdeen Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Anstruther |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:30 |