Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Catignano |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Chiesa Valerana |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
F.C. Sarroch |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
rosenkvist |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:05 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Crepalda |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:10 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Bojack Horseman |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:10 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Marina di Monasterace |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Cabella Ligure |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:35 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Colli di Sotto |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Pieve delle Rose |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
UGLERNE |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Rivodutri |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Passetto |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.C. San Sisto |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
F.C. Crepalda |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Colli di Sotto |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Chiesa Valerana |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
UGLERNE |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Catignano |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Sarroch |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
rosenkvist |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Passetto |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. San Sisto |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Rivodutri |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
A.C. Pieve delle Rose |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Bojack Horseman |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Cabella Ligure |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Marina di Monasterace |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:35 |