Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Jvmini |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Gymnastik foreningen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Benløse Forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
NTUA FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:10 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
La Pulga FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Los galacticos Real |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
FC Mbappe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mas de Capote |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Atletico Madrid |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Vegacerneja |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Aliaguilla |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Cinco Olivas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Universidad de deusto |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Capuzas FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 05:15 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Jvmini |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Atletico Madrid |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cuacos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
La Pulga FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Cuacos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Gymnastik foreningen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Benløse Forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
NTUA FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Universidad de deusto |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Aliaguilla |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:05 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Capuzas FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cinco Olivas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vegacerneja |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mbappe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas de Capote |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los galacticos Real |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:25 |