Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Vojens city |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Zebia |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Squiizy |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 20:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Team Havefræser |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 23:15 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
FC Tornby Strand |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
SilkeborgAthletic |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ulkebøl FK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Festival FC |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 12:55 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC Mike |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
wcemil |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boldklubben Ræv |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AGF |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PAYME FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fluffy Faggets |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Havefræser |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pernillemus FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Pool The Liverpool |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ulkebøl FK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
wcemil |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zebia |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Squiizy |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vojens city |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Pool The Liverpool |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boldklubben Ræv |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pernillemus FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AGF |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fluffy Faggets |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PAYME FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SilkeborgAthletic |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tornby Strand |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mike |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 10:05 |