Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
V
|
FC Pigeiros |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Atalaia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC Vila Boa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
SC Porto Salvo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Areias de Vilar |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 17:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Voubam do Meio |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
CD Avanca |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
SC Quinta do Prazo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Carregal Cimeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
SC Borbolega |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 02:50 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Esposada |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 09:40 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
CD Ponte de Baixo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
AC Alcaravela |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
AC Ribeiro de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Vila Boa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
CD Avanca |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Dume |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 13:40 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
SC Porto Salvo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Atalaia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 06:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Pigeiros |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Dume |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 12:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Areias de Vilar |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 20:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
AC Alcaravela |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esposada |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Ribeiro de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Borbolega |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Ponte de Baixo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Quinta do Prazo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Voubam do Meio |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Carregal Cimeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 12:10 |