Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bacharach |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:25 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bacharach |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
FC Auttagershofen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Auttagershofen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:15 |