Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 11:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 14:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Los Herreros |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 13:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 14:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Los Herreros |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 19:25 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 19:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 13:10 |