Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Club Beef |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 02:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Les Lagiers |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Vailhan |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 17:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Elgines |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Hyelzas |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Cozvoalet FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Dangu SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
la Sausse SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paris Pirates |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Taupinet |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Rammstein |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Belbeuf |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Solerieux SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Justice For All |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dangu SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Letteguives SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paris Pirates |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Les Lagiers |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Letteguives SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Club Beef |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Justice For All |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vailhan |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Elgines |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Taupinet |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Belbeuf |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Solerieux SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Rammstein |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cozvoalet FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hyelzas |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
la Sausse SC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 14:20 |