Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Larom |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Montrot AF |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 05:25 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Coupetz |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Olympique Gibret |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Lochwiller AF |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mainbresson SC |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Gaillard |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
US Lasalle |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Saint Sulpice |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Olympique Leers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Tartas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Hartzviller |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Le Petit Jailly FC |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Aguilcourt SC |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Quinsac |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 11:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Lochwiller AF |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Coupetz |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Gaillard |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Quinsac |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Larom |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Olympique Gibret |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Le Petit Jailly FC |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Montrot AF |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
Tartas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Aguilcourt SC |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Hartzviller |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympique Leers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
US Lasalle |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 00:25 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Saint Sulpice |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Mainbresson SC |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:10 |