Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bacharach |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bacharach |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:50 |