Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Pigeiros |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Dume |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Atalaia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 17:05 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Areias de Vilar |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:25 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
FC Carregal Cimeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
SC Porto Salvo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
CD Avanca |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 12:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Voubam do Meio |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Vila Boa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Esposada |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 06:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
AC Alcaravela |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 10:30 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
FC Casal Vieira |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SC Quinta do Prazo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:40 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
FC Vila Boa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Pigeiros |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
SC Borbolega |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Ribeiro de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Porto Salvo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Areias de Vilar |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dume |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Atalaia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Ribeiro de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Quinta do Prazo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Alcaravela |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Borbolega |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Casal Vieira |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esposada |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Carregal Cimeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Avanca |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Voubam do Meio |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:30 |