Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
A.C. Adami |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
A.S.D. Acquarone |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:15 |
4 - 2
|
V
|
A.C. Gaglietole |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Pian Bottello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Antona |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Bojack Horseman |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Poggio Nativo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Verzuno |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Uccea |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
A.C. Birbesi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
San Secondo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
F.C. Casa Zanolla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
A.S.D. Morello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
A.C. Gaglietole |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:55 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Antona |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Pian Bottello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Treporti |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
A.C. Adami |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
A.S.D. Acquarone |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Casa Zanolla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Treporti |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
A.S.D. Morello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
San Secondo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
A.C. Birbesi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:30 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
Uccea |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Poggio Nativo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Verzuno |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bojack Horseman |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:00 |