Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
CD Aldeia das Sebes |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 00:50 |
10 - 0
|
F
|
Legendaries FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Signo Samo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Sporting Caestro |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 20:25 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
magsof |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 22:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Kastrup FK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 02:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
AC Tripeiro |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 10:30 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
AC Cabanelas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 12:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Amar |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 16:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Cabecinhos |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Eskisehirspor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Deltic Warriors |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
CD Casal de Santa Iria |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 15:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Aspire Vo FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Regueira |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 12:00 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Sporting Caestro |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 7
|
F
|
magsof |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
AC Tripeiro |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Legendaries FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
CD Aldeia das Sebes |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 12:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Signo Samo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 14:05 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
FC Regueira |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 16:25 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Deltic Warriors |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
CD Casal de Santa Iria |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Aspire Vo FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cabecinhos |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eskisehirspor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Amar |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kastrup FK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Cabanelas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 11:40 |