Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Santa Marina de Somoza |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
San Fructos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Porley |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Hoz de Mena |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Santa Marina |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Los Rocas Viejos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cuesta Blanca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Loma de Montija |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Huertahernando |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Tetir |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Coiro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Las Galletas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Abaira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Santa Marina de Somoza |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Triollo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Cuesta Blanca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Narayola |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Santa Marina |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
San Fructos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Triollo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Porley |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Hoz de Mena |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Abaira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Coiro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Narayola |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Las Galletas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Tetir |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huertahernando |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Rocas Viejos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loma de Montija |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:55 |