Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Sousa Peixoto |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Paula Pereira |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Carnaibas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Serra Caiada |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
Palmital de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Porto Castanhal |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ouro Verde de Minas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reriutaba |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa da Canoa |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castanhal |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gustavo Berthier |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda da Pedra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reriutaba |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sousa Peixoto |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Canela da Ema |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Serra Caiada |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castanhal |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paula Pereira |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carnaibas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Canela da Ema |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa da Canoa |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gustavo Berthier |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda da Pedra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porto Castanhal |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ouro Verde de Minas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palmital de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 13:05 |