Dorphs Dromedarer
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Summy rangers FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 07:50 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 17:15 |
3 - 1 | V | azonot | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 23:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Kirkebjerg IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Ostekugler FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 21:20 |
2 - 5 | V | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 22:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 22:35 |
3 - 1 | V | FC OTA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 06:35 |
2 - 0 | V | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 08:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Fox allstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 16:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 20:05 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 09:20 |
5 - 1 | V | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 10:15 |
4 - 0 | V | The Hull city | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 12:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Summy rangers FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 08:55 |
0 - 5 | V | azonot | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 2 | V | The Hull city | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 22:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Fox allstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 23:20 |
2 - 1 | F | FC OTA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 08:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Ostekugler FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Kirkebjerg IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 09:45 |