Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Iiverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
West Anstruther |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Achiltibuie Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Blantyre |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Jelly Cake Jam |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Cras Stellas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Old Aberdeen Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:55 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Bluehawks FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Balmakiel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mounterins |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:30 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Bankend Town |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Drynoch |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Methil |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:15 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Humlebæk BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
West Anstruther |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Achiltibuie Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Bullers of Buchan |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Old Aberdeen Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:35 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Iiverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bullers of Buchan |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Blantyre |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:20 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Jelly Cake Jam |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mounterins |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Drynoch |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Bankend Town |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Methil |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Humlebæk BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Balmakiel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cras Stellas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bluehawks FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:50 |