Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Huertecillas |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Abia de las Torres |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Arlana |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Asperelo |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:50 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC HDR |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Navalagamella |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
El Pozo del Esparto |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
La Felguera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Carceda |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Betis |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Club Deportivo Albacet |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Casas los Martinez |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Roca |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Villatorcas |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Carceda |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC HDR |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Casas de los Pavos |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Asperelo |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Huertecillas |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Villatorcas |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Abia de las Torres |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Casas de los Pavos |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Arlana |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:25 |
4 - 2
|
V
|
Casas los Martinez |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Betis |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roca |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Club Deportivo Albacet |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Felguera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Navalagamella |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Pozo del Esparto |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:25 |