Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Gellilydan Athletic |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 01:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Hedeboerne |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Eorlingas |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Sharnford Blaze FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Gatebeck |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 01:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
PORTOHULK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
bøg city |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
EUI United |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Zamboanga FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Grimsby Town Mariners |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
wookey wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Milton Keynes |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 21:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FcNutter |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Magleby giants |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 03:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Woodythegreat |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 09:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
PORTOHULK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
bøg city |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gellilydan Athletic |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Odense Ounces FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sharnford Blaze FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eorlingas |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hedeboerne |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Odense Ounces FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FcNutter |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Milton Keynes |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Woodythegreat |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grimsby Town Mariners |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
wookey wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zamboanga FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
EUI United |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gatebeck |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 11:30 |