Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gölesor Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Promoters FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Batemans Eleven |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Forza Aps |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konakyeri Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gölesor Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Batemans Eleven |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konakyeri Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Forza Aps |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Promoters FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:45 |