Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
AFC Midsland Noord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:55 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Groot Azewijn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Groot Azewijn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:30 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:35 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
AFC Midsland Noord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:10 |