Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 5
|
F
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bilenberg Bawlers |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Cova da Serpe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vale de Mosqueiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mialha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krohn FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Serpente |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCN Dysse |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amar Jets |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bunheiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Boieira |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Compostela |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vila Lobos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vale de Mosqueiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mialha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
National FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krohn FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vila Lobos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bilenberg Bawlers |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Cova da Serpe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
National FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bunheiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Boieira |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Compostela |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Serpente |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCN Dysse |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amar Jets |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:30 |