Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Hovra |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 05:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Källeboda BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
IF Tevansjö |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Nedergårdarna |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
IF Bryngelsbyn |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Skåre |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 00:25 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Mörtö |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Björkhagen |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 11:55 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Hinsemåla IK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Ekebyby BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Skogalund IS |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
IF Fågelsången |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Slashska Football Club |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 19:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Risberga |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 21:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Vorren |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 07:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
IF Tevansjö |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
IF Bryngelsbyn |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hinsemåla IK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vorren |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skogalund IS |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hovra |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nedergårdarna |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Källeboda BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Risberga |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Fågelsången |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Slashska Football Club |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekebyby BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skåre |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Björkhagen |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mörtö |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 13:15 |