Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
El Varadero |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Valle de Vegacervera |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Arnuid |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Lusio |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sansol |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Agudelo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Daganzo de Arriba |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Jabarrillo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Los Tiemblos |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Isil |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Modino |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Merelle |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
La Copa |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sansol |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Pesegueiro |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Jabarrillo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Oyardo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Lusio |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
El Varadero |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Valle de Vegacervera |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Arnuid |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Pesegueiro |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Isil |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
La Copa |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Merelle |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oyardo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Modino |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agudelo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Tiemblos |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Daganzo de Arriba |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:20 |