Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Loyals |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Le Carnoy |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Villegardin FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Hengnes |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 13:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bougayrou |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Winter Wolves FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Le Theux FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
la Sausse SC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Quillivic |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Coulimer |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Landange |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bantouzelle |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Ragny |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Queue du Hellet |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rospellem |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hengnes |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villegardin FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
la Sausse SC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Carnoy |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loyals |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Queue du Hellet |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rospellem |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bougayrou |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Landange |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bantouzelle |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Coulimer |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Ragny |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quillivic |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Theux FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Winter Wolves FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 14:10 |