Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaledere Köyüspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pöhrenk |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pöhrenk |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaledere Köyüspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 13:35 |