Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Skilitsi |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Palampas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Aloros |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Iliokomi |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Snaps |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Anagennisi Choreftiana |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Real Madrid Galaxy |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Nestos Kato Poros |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Provatonas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Anagennisi Zaganiaris |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Nestos Kardhoviano |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Fratzeskiana |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Nestos Trepista |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Anagennisi Eleftheri |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Provatonas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:45 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Anagennisi Choreftiana |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Myrodato |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Skilitsi |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Myrodato |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Trepista |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Olympiakos Aloros |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Palampas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Olympiakos Iliokomi |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Fratzeskiana |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kardhoviano |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Zaganiaris |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Eleftheri |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real Madrid Galaxy |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Snaps |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kato Poros |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:20 |