Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 3
|
F
|
F.C. Tualis |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Quattro Castella |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Muradello |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
A.C. La Terzana |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Marlengo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Tabiano |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
F.C. Carrao |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Candidoni |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
A.C. Cornelle |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.S.D. Cortiglione |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
A.C. Pagani |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Casale Fusi |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
F.C. Asola |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
A.C. Cornelle |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
F.C. Lagundo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Muradello |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Marlengo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:30 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
A.S.D. Tufo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
F.C. Lagundo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
F.C. Tualis |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. La Terzana |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Quattro Castella |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Casale Fusi |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
A.C. Pagani |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
F.C. Asola |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
A.S.D. Cortiglione |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
A.S.D. Tufo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Candidoni |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
F.C. Carrao |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Tabiano |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:05 |