Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Anagennisi Psoraroi |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Muif |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Albani FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Olympiakos Katakoilos |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 21:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Elimbies |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
RiverpoolI |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Aptera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ano Khalasmata |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Miliaga |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Azurri FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Belfast |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rossoneri |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ano Milia |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RC Association |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mikro Sividrik |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Aptera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Katakoilos |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Psoraroi |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Muif |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Elimbies |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mikro Sividrik |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Azurri FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Albani FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ano Milia |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RC Association |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rossoneri |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Belfast |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Miliaga |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RiverpoolI |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ano Khalasmata |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 11:05 |