Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Martinho Campos |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barreiro Vermelho |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cruzeiro da Paz |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Primeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Barragem |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Bacabal |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tingheden |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Oriente |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Talentos BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Passagem da Taboca |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SuperCobras |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCAstria |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Martinho Campos |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Barragem |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tingheden |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baixa da Serra |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Ivans |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cruzeiro da Paz |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Primeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barreiro Vermelho |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baixa da Serra |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Ivans |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCAstria |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SuperCobras |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Passagem da Taboca |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Oriente |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Bacabal |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Talentos BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:45 |