Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Aldeia Manau |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Cruz de Palhano |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Malhada dos Bois |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Forquilhas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:20 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Vila Chapada |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Porto do Carregador |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Santo Thomaz |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Bela Flor |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Carlos de Vasconcelos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Campinhas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Luis Carlos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Tramandahy |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Taderinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:10 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Bela Flor |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Porto do Carregador |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Salvavidas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Cruz de Palhano |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Aguada Nova |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Aldeia Manau |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Salvavidas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Forquilhas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Malhada dos Bois |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Aguada Nova |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Luis Carlos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 06:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Taderinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Campinhas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tramandahy |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santo Thomaz |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carlos de Vasconcelos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Chapada |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:20 |