Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Kastenraai |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Coelhorst |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Loenen op de Veluwe |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
AFC Hoogenweg |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Schalkwijk |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tjummarum |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ruinerwold |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
VV Wahlwijlre |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Drogendijk |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bosscherheide |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Munnekezijl |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Jong Collendoorn |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Jong Boechouterhaven |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Oost Indie |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Tjummarum |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ruinerwold |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:40 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Herkingen |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kastenraai |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loenen op de Veluwe |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Coelhorst |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oost Indie |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Hoogenweg |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Munnekezijl |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Boechouterhaven |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Collendoorn |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bosscherheide |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herkingen |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drogendijk |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schalkwijk |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Wahlwijlre |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:20 |