Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Cabarceno |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vivinera |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrefiel |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Estacas |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cives de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CelkoSpor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pintoria |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arrielas |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Pau |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Granollers |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Forcarey |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lavadores |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aguajosa |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cortijo Mudapelos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Estacas |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vivinera |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CelkoSpor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galarza |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galarza |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lavadores |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cives de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrefiel |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cabarceno |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aguajosa |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Granollers |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Forcarey |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cortijo Mudapelos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arrielas |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Pau |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pintoria |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:50 |