Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Pedras de Fogo |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Riacho da Lagoa |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:30 |
5 - 2
|
V
|
Oiticicatuba |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Capela do Jaguara |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Duas Umburanas |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Vento Frio |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Stio So Pedro |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Pedra do Una |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Morro da Lagoa |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Varzea do Canto |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Marazinho |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Manuel Dutra |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Jorge Cury |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:55 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Fazenda Malhadinha |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Capela do Jaguara |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Rio Novinho |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Pedras de Fogo |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Morro da Lagoa |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Malhadinha |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Duas Umburanas |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Riacho da Lagoa |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oiticicatuba |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Novinho |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Marazinho |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Manuel Dutra |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Varzea do Canto |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jorge Cury |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pedra do Una |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vento Frio |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stio So Pedro |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:40 |