Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Santo Isidro |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Team Ivans |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Stio Dacio Piazza |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
F C G |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Campolide |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Riacho das Furnas |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Barra do Furado |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Abre Campo |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Testklub |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:30 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Fazenda Iracema |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bairro do Vital |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Parasinho |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Frei Orlando |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Campolide |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Santo Isidro |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cana Verde |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Abre Campo |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:35 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
Team Ivans |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Stio Dacio Piazza |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
F C G |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Frei Orlando |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Fazenda Iracema |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Parasinho |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cana Verde |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bairro do Vital |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Riacho das Furnas |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barra do Furado |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Testklub |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:00 |