Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
8 - 0
|
F
|
FCAstria |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Passagem da Taboca |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SuperCobras |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Bacabal |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cruzeiro da Paz |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Oriente |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barreiro Vermelho |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Ivans |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Talentos BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Primeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Martinho Campos |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tingheden |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Barragem |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SuperCobras |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Ivans |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juca Modesto |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Bacabal |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCAstria |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Passagem da Taboca |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juca Modesto |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Talentos BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Barragem |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tingheden |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Primeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Martinho Campos |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barreiro Vermelho |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Novo Oriente |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cruzeiro da Paz |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:50 |