Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Lama |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
CD Ponta do Campo |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Pintores |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Cuvinho |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Moitas de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Cascalhal |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Gondar |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Catarredor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Cabecinhos |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Nesperido |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Vila Nune |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Monte Calvo |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Serraquinhos |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Regueira |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gondar |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Chavelho |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Moitas de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pintores |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cuvinho |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Ponta do Campo |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lama |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Chavelho |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Regueira |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Monte Calvo |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Vila Nune |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Nesperido |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Serraquinhos |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Catarredor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cabecinhos |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cascalhal |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:30 |